Tuesday’s High School and Community College Scoreboard (03/11/14)

Published: Tuesday, Mar. 11, 2014 - 10:54 pm
Last Modified: Tuesday, Mar. 11, 2014 - 11:47 pm

BOYS BASKETBALL

Northern California Regionals

(All games at 7 p.m.; unless noted)

OPEN DIVISION

Friday’s first-round games

• No. 5 Modesto Chr. at No. 4 Newark Memorial

• No. 6 El Cerrito at No. 3 Archbishop

Mitty-San Jose

 Byes: No. 1 Bishop O’Dowd, No. 2 Capital Chr.

DIVISION I

Today’s first-round games

• No. 8 Fremont-Oakland at

No. 9 Bellarmine-San Jose

• No. 12 Merced at No. 5 McClymonds-Oakland

at Laney College, 7:30 p.m.

• No. 13 Kennedy at No. 4 San Ramon Valley

• No. 11 Menlo-Atherton at No. 6 Rodriguez

• No. 7 De La Salle-Concord vs. No 10 Lincoln-S.F. at Kezar, 7:30 p.m.

 Byes: No. 1 Monte Vista-Danville, No. 2 Jesuit, No. 3 Freedom-Oakley

DIVISION II

Today’s first-round games

• No. 9 Washington-Fremont at

No. 8 St. Ignatius-S.F.

• No. 12 Del Oro at No. 5 Montgomery-Santa Rosa

• No. 11 Las Lomas-Walnut Creek at No. 6 Leigh-San Jose

• No. 7 Grant at No. 10 Chico, 7:30 p.m.

 Byes: No. 1 Folsom, No. 2 Concord, No. 3 Cosumnes Oaks, No. 4 Serra-San Mateo

DIVISION III

Today’s first-round games

• No. 9 Sir Francis Drake-San Anselmo at

No. 8 Enterprise-Redding

• No. 12 Miramonte-Orinda at No. 5 Fairfield

• No. 11 Christian Brothers at

No. 6 Acalanes-Lafayette

• No. 10 Vanden at No. 7 Aragon-San Mateo

 Byes: No. 1 Sacred Heart Cathedral-S.F., No. 2 Campolindo-Moraga, No. 3 Archbishop Riordan-S.F., No 4. Burlingame

DIVISION IV

Today’s first-round games

• No. 8 Encina at No. 9 Corning

• No. 12 Riverbank at No. 5 Santa Cruz

• No. 13 Harker-Sunnyvale at No. 4 St. Patrick/St. Vincent-Vallejo

• No. 14 Marshall-S.F. at No. 3 Half Moon Bay

• No. 11 Fortuna at No. 6 Natomas

• No. 10 Colfax at No. 7 Sacred Heart Prep

• No. 15 Gridley vs. No. 2 Salesian-Richmond at

Albany H.S.

 Bye: No. 1 Moreau Catholic-Hayward

DIVISION V

Today’s first-round games

• No. 9 Woodside Priory-Portola Valley vs.

• No. 8 University-S.F. at Kezar, 6 p.m.

• No. 11 Mt. Shasta vs. No. 6 Stuart Hall-S.F. at Lowell H.S., 6 p.m.

• No. 10 Forest Lake Christian at No. 7 Pinewood-Los Altos Hills

 Byes: No. 1 Central Catholic-Modesto, No. 2 St. Joseph-Alameda, No. 3 Brookside Christian-Stockton, No. 4 Branson-Ross, No. 5 Liberty Christian-Redding

GIRLS BASKETBALL

Northern California Regionals

(All games at 7 p.m.; unless noted)

OPEN DIVISION

Friday’s first-round games

• No. 8 Sacramento at No. 1 St. Mary’s-Berkeley

• No. 4 Salesian-Richmond at

No. 5 St. Ignatius-S.F.

• No. 6 Miramonte-Orinda vs. No. 3 St. Mary’s-Stockton at Delta College

• No. 7 Sacred Heart Cathedral-S.F. vs.

No. 2 Carondelet-Concord at De La Salle

DIVISION I

Today’s first-round games

• No. 9 Santa Rosa at No. 8 North Salinas

• No. 12 Gunn-Palo Alto at No. 5 McClatchy

• No. 13 Skyline-Oakland at No. 4 Berkeley

• No. 14 Galileo-S.F. at No. 3 Wilcox-Santa Clara

• No. 11 Pleasant Grove vs. No. 6 McClymonds at Laney College, 6 p.m.

• No. 7 Monte Vista-Danville at No. 10 Lowell-S.F., 7:30 p.m.

 Byes: No. 1 Deer Valley-Antioch, No. 2 Oak Ridge

DIVISION II

Today’s first-round games

• No. 9 Bethel-Vallejo at No. 8 Dublin

• No. 11 Windsor at No. 6 Del Oro

• No. 10 Ukiah at No. 7 Chico, 6 p.m.

 Byes: No. 1 Archbishop Mitty-San Jose, No. 2 McNair-Stockton, No. 3 Presentation-San Jose, No. 4 Clayton Valley-Concord, No. 5 Lynbrook-San Jose

DIVISION III

Today’s first-round games

• No. 9 Analy-Sebastopol at No. 8 Patterson

• No. 11 San Marin at No. 6 Vanden

• No. 10 Soquel at No. 7 Campolindo-Moraga

 Byes: No. 1 Enterprise-Redding, No. 2 Modesto Christian, No. 3 Encinal-Alameda, No. 4 Florin, No. 5 Valley Christian-San Jose

DIVISION IV

Today’s first-round games

• No. 9 Cardinal Newman-Santa Rosa at

No. 8 Menlo School-Atherton

• No. 12 Colfax at No. 5 Justin/Siena-Napa

• No. 13 Corning at No. 4 West Campus

• No. 11 Castilleja-Palo Alto at No. 6 Piedmont

• No. 7 Bear River at No. 10 W. Valley-Cottonwood

 Byes: No. 1 Scotts Valley, No. 2 Arcata-Eureka, No. 3 Bradshaw Christian

DIVISION V

Today’s first-round games

• No. 9 San Domenico-San Anselmo at

No. 8 St. Francis CCC-Watsonville

• No. 12 Ripon Christian at No. 5 St. Vincent de Paul-Petaluma

• No. 13 Central Catholic-Modesto at

No. 4 Eastside College Prep-E. Palo Alto

• No. 14 Weed at No. 3 International-S.F.

• No. 11 Pacific Collegiate-Santa Cruz at

No. 6 Capital Christian

• No. 7 Valley Christian-Dublin at No. 10 Durham

 Byes: No. 1 Brookside Christian-Stockton,

No. 2 Pinewood-Los Altos Hills

BASEBALL

CORDOVA 6, PLACER 2

Cordova0002112684
Placer1000100242

 Tapia, Robison (5) and Appito; Knoble, Taylor (6), Ranck (7) and Madrigal. Top hitters: C–Myers 2x3, 2B; Robinson 2x4; Titton 2x3. P–Borrola 2x3.

RIO AMERICANO 7, CASA ROBLE 3

Casa Roble0030000330
Rio Americano212110x7121

 Menard, Brack (5), Morris (6) and Boone; Morena, Shaldone (3) and Richardson. Top hitters: CR–Seth 2x2. RA–Richardson 3x3; Chastain 3x4; Gardner 2x4; Morena 2x4; Savea HR.

DELTA 3, WEST CAMPUS 2

West Campus0000002234
Delta0001002344

 Koewler, Conrad (4), Hernandez (7) and Lopez; Mosher, J. Rapp (6) and TJ Rapp. Top hitter: WC–Conrad 2 RBIs.

ROSEVILLE 7, LAGUNA CREEK 3

Laguna Creek0010200352
Roseville011212x792

 Cruz, Doe (4) and Poindexter; Bracco, O’Harra (5), Orr (7) and Alves, Grinder (4), Razzano (7). Top hitters: LG–Albelo 2B. R–Modeste 2B, 2 RBIs; Grashoff 2x3; Anderson 2x4.

VISTA DEL LAGO 9, PONDEROSA 2

Ponderosa0002000261
Vista del Lago003042x9121

 Pankow, Carey (4), McMahon (5) and McLinden; Kuzinich, Schantz (6), Huddlestun (7) and Ja. Winkler. Top hitters: P–Gould 2B. VDL–Caim 2x3, 2B; Brown 2x3, 2B; Ja. Winkler 2B, 3 RBIs.

DAVIS 7, NAPA 4

Davis1120003791
Napa10012004110

 Bolle, Prince (4), Golston (5) and Forrester; Vanderschoot, Huntsinger (5) and W. Knopka. Top hittters: D–Ariola 2x4; Bloomfield 2x3, 2 2B; Trask 2x4, 2B, 3 RBIs, Kreidler 2B. N–J. Knopka 2x3; Pridy 2x3, 2B.

JESUIT 10, EL CAMINO 0

El Camino00000003
Jesuit010361051

 Hicks, Lenhart (5), Rath (5), and Knudsen; Dodson, and Montemayor. Top hitters: J–Mickles 2B; McIntyre 2x3, 2B, HR; Cantelme 2B.

EL DORADO 3, COSUMNES OAKS 2

Cosumnes Oaks0000060250
El Dorado1000002361

 Caldwell, Tarrant (5), C. Savage (7), and Yubois; Green, Terry (7), and Washabaugh. Top hitters: CO–C. Savage 2x3.

VACAVILLE 11, FRANKLIN 10

Vacaville300314011123
Franklin000802010124

 Lizarraga, Bachman (4), Nichols (6), Hannah (7), and Ivie; Keup, Delic (5), Engman (6), Wolfe (6), LoFort (7), and Morales. Top hitters: V–Hannah 2x4; McGuire 2x2, 2B, HR, 3 RBIs; Chitwood 2x3, 3B, 2 RBIs; Caserza 2x4; Ivie 2x2, 2B. F–Simmons 2x5; LoFort 3x4, 2B, 3 RBIs, Estes 2x4, 2 RBIs; Tresemer 2B; Morales 2x3, 2B, 2 RBIs.

HIGHLANDS 14, ENCINA 4

BRADSHAW CHRISTIAN 9, SAN JUAN 0

SOFTBALL

DAVIS 10, INDERKUM 0 (6)

Inderkum000000012
Davis25011110122

 Guerra and Posio; Au. Dufrefne, Mobley (4) and As. Dufrefne. Top hitters: D–Styers 2x4, 2B; Lagatutta 2x3, HR; Ginn 3x3; As. Dufrefne 2x4, 2B.

UNION MINE 4, LIBERTY RANCH 1

Liberty Ranch0100000153
Union Mine031000x492

 Baroni and Wammack; L. Dager, Hammer (5) and Linson. Top hitters: LR–Baroni 2x3. UM–J. Dager 2x3; L. Dager 2B; Winje 2B.

BELLA VISTA 12, EL CAMINO 1 (6)

Bella Vista24040212153
El Camino100000161

 Bennett, Slaight (5) and Cavalli; Larsen, Brown (5) and Hailey, Niccum (5). Top hitters: BV–Adams 2x3; Bennett 3x4, 3B; Parker 2x4, 2B, 5 RBIs; Slaight 2B; Fulton 2x4, 2B, 3B, 3 RBIs; Cryderman 3x3.

RIVER CITY 5, VISTA DEL LAGO 1

Vista del Lago1000000151
River City230000x563

 Troja, Hawkins (2) and Fenton; Medina and Criswell. Top hitters: RC–Chapan 2x3, 2 SB; Medina 2x3, 2B, 4 RBIs.

OAKMONT 11, CENTER 1 (5)

Center00100157
Oakmont0180211120

 Bagelmann and Lauderman; Lema and Warren. Top hitters: C–Bagelmann 2x2; Henkel 2x2. O–Lyons 3x4; McCue 2B; Vasquez 2B; Powers 2B.

CASA ROBLE 13, ROSEMONT 1 (5)

Rosemont10000123
Casa Roble6430x13141

 Pudlo and Jurado; Ortiz, Meek (4) and Reynolds, Cova (4). Top hitters: CR–Audert 2x3, HR, 3 RBIs; Marderos 2x3, 2B, 2 RBIs; Aguilar 2x2, 3 RBIs.

PONDEROSA 6, WHITNEY 4

Ponderosa0000123693
Whitney0000031462

 Jerpbak and Greene; Brooks, Wilson (5), Brooks (7) and Miller. Top hitters: P–Anderson 2B; Doane 2x4; Greene 2B, 2 RBIs. W–Sowers 2x4, 2B.

MARYSVILLE 23, MESA VERDE 0

Mesa Verde0000000006
Marysville781800023150

 Gross, and Stouffer; Welch, Clavelle (3), Anderson (5),and Buttacavoli. Top hitters: M–Matta 4x4, 2 RBIs; Clavelle 2x4, 4 RBIs; Anderson 2x3, 2B, GS, 6 RBIs; Welch 2x3, 2 RBIs.

SHELDON 8, LODI 6

Lodi00006006130
Sheldon104300x873

 Secheslingloff, and Connolly; Montaie, and Scott. Top hitters: L–Secheslingloff 2x4; Connolly 2x4, 2B; Amarante 2x4; Litton 2x4; Daley 2x3; Richardson 2B. S–Kaylor 3x3, 2 HR, 4 RBIs; Scott 2B; Fukushima 2B; Vasquez 2B.

LINCOLN 6, WHEATLAND 5

Wheatland0011003563
Lincoln2020101694

 Ramirez, and Lanahan; Little, Sheiring (4), Little (6), and Armstrong, Honeycutt (4). Top hitters: W–Mcintyre 2x4, 2B; Ramirez 2B; Partawn 2B. L–Cunninham 3x3, 3B, RBI; Thompson 2x3, 2B, 4 RBIs; Honeycutt 2B.

OAK RIDGE 8, GRANITE BAY 5

PLEASANT GROVE 6, ELK GROVE 1

GIRLS SOCCER

BRADSHAW CHRISTIAN 4, RIO VISTA 1

 BC–Barkley, Passmore 2, Margiott. RV–Cline.

LAGUNA CREEK 3, YUBA CITY 0

 LC–Westfall 2, Luna 1.

NATOMAS 5, MARYSVILLE 0

 N–Cordero 2, Gutierrez, Nebreda, Damico.

ROSEVILLE 2, CASA ROBLE 0

 R–Anderson, Cirincione.

DEL ORO 3, DEL CAMPO 1

DO–Collins 2, Curry. DC–Drouns.

VISTA DEL LAGO 4, EL DORADO 0

 VDL–Mendez, Meyer, Moen, Pepper.

BOYS GOLF

GOLDEN SIERRA 294, HIGHLANDS 319

9 holes at Cherry Island, par 37

 Low scorers: Chang, H, 41; Spencer, GS, 52; Burkhard, GS, 57; Johnson, H, 68.

RIO AMERICANO 210, WHITNEY 223

9 holes at Ancil Hoffman, par 36

 Low scorers: Tan, RA, 38; Sterri, W, 42.

VISTA DEL LAGO 197, EL DORADO 279

9 holes at Empire Ranch, par 36

 Low scorers: Huff, VD, 38; Delfino, ED, 48.

MESA VERDE 272, NATOMAS FORFEIT

9 holes at Sierra Pines, par 36

 Low scorers: Cordova, MV, 38; Edwards, N, 55.

DEL ORO 209, PONDEROSA 221

9 holes at Turkey Creek, par 36

 Low scorers: Euer, DO, 40; Levine, P, 41; Nargussi, DO, 42; Perry, DO, 42; Snow, DO, 42; Shivers, P, 44.

MIRA LOMA 232, EL CAMINO 244

9 holes at Haggin Oaks, par 36

 Low scorers: Truong, ML, 42; Olsem, EC, 42; Liu, ML, 44.

PLACER 212, ROSEVILLE 241

9 holes at Sierra View Country Club, par 36

 Low scorers: Gregg, P, 37; Riecks, P, 39; Hicks, P, 41; King, R, 42.

LODI 227, COSUMNES OAKS 241

9 holes, Bartley Cavanaugh, par 36

 Low scorers: Fernsler, CO, 40; Reeves, L, 41; Kanemura, L, 42; Lui, CO, 46.

OAKMONT 214, WOODCREEK 230

9 holes at Woodcreek Golf Course, par 36

 Low scorers: Eddings, O, 36; Gouran, O, 41; Elrod, W, 43; Gaeckle, W, 43.

BOYS TENNIS

LAGUNA CREEK 6, SHELDON 3

 #1 singles–Bindra, LC, def. Tran, S, 6-2, 6-1; #1 doubles–Li/Yee, LC, def. Sedgwick/Bondaruk, S, 6-3, 6-3.

PLEASANT GROVE 9, ELK GROVE 0

 #1 singles–Acholonu, PG, def. Giberson, EG, 6-2, 6-1; #1 doubles–Jacobs/Harrison, PG, def. Teugue/Coates, EG, 6-0, 6-0.

COED TENNIS

HIGHLANDS 7, SAN JUAN 2

 Boys: #1 singles–Alsullani, SJ, def. Yi, H, 6-0, 6-0; #1 doubles–Highlands by forfeit.

 Girls: #1 singles–Castro, H, def. Vasilenko, SJ, 6-3, 6-4; #1 doubles–McKinga/Homan, H, def. Grilsko/Bejnes-Ballazar, SJ, 10-3.

 Mixed doubles–Ngo/Vang, H, def. Buzichevici/Bovdrez, SJ, 10-0.

DIXON 6, CAPITAL CHRISTIAN 3

 Boys: #1 singles–Clermont, D, def. Chin, CC, 6-1, 6-0; #1 doubles–Johnson/R. Leutenegger, D, def. Duffek/Chen, CC, 6-3, 6-4.

 Girls: #1 singles–Scholten, D, def. Lam, CC, 7-5 6-3; #1 doubles–L. Leutenegger/Marania, D, def. Ye/Nance, CC, 5-7, 7-5, 10-4.

 Mixed doubles–Gomez/McMillen, D, def. Oh/Lang, CC, 7-5 7-5.

BOYS VOLLEYBALL

 Roseville def. Antelope 25-21, 16-25, 25-19,

25-17.

 McClatchy def. Sheldon 25-11, 25-16, 25-11.

 Florin def. Franklin 14-25, 25-17, 25-11, 26-24.

 Jesuit def. Chr. Brothers 25-11, 27-25, 25-13.

 Placer def. Del Oro 13-25, 25-17, 25-18, 25-19.

 Grant def. Woodcreek 25-22, 25-11, 25-21.

SWIMMING

BOYS

SHELDON 90, ROSEMONT 75

 200 medley relay–S, 2:01.58; 200 free–Zakerski, S, 2:22.96; , 200 IM–Chung, S, 2:23.31; 50 free–Worden , R, 0:26.00; 100 fly–Chung, S, 1:06.61; 100 free–Adane, R, 0:55.99; 500 free–Pridgendaniels, R, 6:57.71; 200 free relay–R, 1:44.90; 100 back–Adane, R, 1:10.23; 100 breast–Meskell, S, 1:13.84; 400 free relay–R, 4:00.73.

ROCKLIN 121, WHITNEY 38

 200 medley relay–R, 1:51.61; 200 free–S. Svindland, R, 2:03.31; 200 IM–W. Svindland, R, 2:17.77; 50 free–DiGrande, R, 23.67; 100 fly–S. Svindland, R, 1:01.28; 100 free–London, R, 53.65; 500 free–W. Svindland, R, 5:00.17; 200 free relay–R, 1:38.65; 100 back–Loew, W, 1:00.08; 100 breast–London, R, 1:13.39; 400 free relay–R, 3:46.05.

GIRLS

SHELDON 114, ROSEMONT 51

 200 medley relay–S, 2:25.85; 200 free–Franco, S, 2:43.55; 200 IM–Le, S, 3:02.67; 50 free–Shea, R, 31.74; 100 fly–Eveland, S, 1:21.75; 100 free–Dalton, S, and Ortiz, R, 117.84; 500 free–Kleist, S, 7:16.59; 200 free relay–S, 2:02.03; 100 back–Supan, S, 1:17.56; 100 breast–Eveland, S, 1:24.45; 400 free relay–S, 4:46.13.

WHITNEY 92, ROCKLIN 74

 200 medley relay–W, 1:56.91; 200 free–Barker, W, 2:03.54; 200 IM–Votava, W, 2:17.01; 50 free–Daley, W, 25.71; 100 fly–Peltz, R, 1:03.89; 100 free–Daley, R, 56.85; 500 free–Peltz, R, 5:25.11; 200 free relay–W, 1:46.43; 100 back–Guinn, R, 1:03.86; 100 breast–Votava, W, 1:11.10; 400 free relay–R, 3:57.65.

COMMUNITY COLLEGES

BASEBALL

SIERRA 7, COSUMNES RIVER 3

Sierra010000600782
CRC001000020375

 Milani, D’Alessio (8) and Phelan; Von Ruden, Miramontes (7), Santisteven (7), Martin (9) and Morris, Marston (8). Top hitters: S–Dixon 3x4, 2B. CR–Blake 2x4.

SACRAMENTO CITY 5, AMERICAN RIVER 0

Sac. City100011020561
ARC000000000044

 Ritchey and Spainhour; Peterson, Gunter (8), Marlar (8) and Brill. Top hitters: SC–James 2x4. AR–Ebner 2x4.

SOFTBALL

SIERRA 6, COSUMNES RIVER 2

Sierra0002220672
CRC1100000262

 Becker, Paque (1), and Evans; Horbasch, and Hintz. Top hitters: S–Stidman 2x2, 3B; Trezona 2x4, 3B. CR–Pedretti 2x4, 2B; Oliver 2x4.

MEN’S TENNIS

AMERICAN RIVER 9, SIERRA 0

 Singles: Duong, AR, def. Bychkodiak, S, 6-4, 6-3; Valentine, AR, def. Smith, S, 6-2, 6-3; Cardova, AR, def. King, S, 6-3, 6-2; Atkinson, AR, def. Borges, S, 7-5, 6-0; Bui, Ar, def. Harder, S, 6-2, 6-3; Yurica, AR, def. Courtain, S, 6-1, 6-3.

 Doubles: Duong/Valentine, AR, def. Bychkoviak/Harder, S, 8-0; Atkinson/Cardova, AR, def. King/Borges, S, 8-2; Bui/Yurica, AR, def. Smith/Courtain, S, 8-3.

SANTA ROSA 9, FOLSOM LAKE 0

 Singles: Sharp, SR, def. Bass, FL, 6-3, 6-1; To, SR, def. Bagnas, FL, 6-1, 6-0; Kuzu, SR, def. Machel, FL, 6-1, 6-2; Vu, SR, def. Lee, FL, 6-2, 6-0; Quezada, SR, def. Payne, FL, 6-4, 5-7, 10-5; Murray, SR, def. Torrentes, FL, 6-1, 6-1.

 Doubles: Sharp/To, SR, def. Bass/Machel, FL, 8-1; Quezada/Paula, SR, def. Bagnas/Lee, FL 9-8 (7-4); Murray/Kuzu, SR, def. Payne/Daly, FL, 8-0.

WOMEN’S TENNIS

FOLSOM LAKE 6, SANTA ROSA 3

 Singles: Tran, SR, def. Berry, FL, 6-4, 6-3; Kingsburough, SR, def. Tu, FL, 6-1, 6-3; Smead, FL, def. Essayah, SR, 6-3, 7-5; Grabciuc, FL, def. Valverde, SR, 6-2, 6-4; Billingsley, FL, def. Howard, SR, 6-3, 6-1; Valtman, FL, by default.

 Doubles:Tran/Kingsburough, SR, def. Tu/Smead, FL, 8-2; Grabcuic/Billingsley, FL, def. Essayah/Valverde, SR, 8-0; Berry/Valtman, FL by default.

SIERRA 9, AMERICAN RIVER 0

 Singles: Ramos, S, def. Plascencia Astudillo, AR, 6-1, 6-1; Ward, S, def. Toscano, AR, 6-0, 6-1; Caldwell, S, def. Micsa, AR, 6-3, 6-4; Beeby, S, def. Marshall, AR, 6-1, 6-3; Griffin, S def. Kelnhofer, AR, 6-3, 6-0; Fischer, S, def. Lynhiabue, AR, 6-0, 6-0.

 Doubles: Ramos/Ward, S, def. Plascenia Astudillo/Toscano, AR, 8-2; Griffin/Fischer, S, def. Marshall/Kelnhofer, AR, 8-2; Caldwell/Beeby, S, def. Micsa/Lynhiabue, AR, 9-0

MEN’S GOLF

The Big 8 Conference Tournament No. 4

18 holes at Del Rio Country Club, par 72

 Team results: Folsom Lake 393, Modesto 395, Sierra 405, Santa Rosa 410, Napa Valley 416, American River 419, San Joaquin Delta 432.

 Individual results: Borges, M, 74; Steiner, SR, 75; Tiller, FL, 76; McLaughlin, S, 77; Sato-Sterni, FL, 78.

Read more articles by Bee Sports Staff



Sacramento Bee Job listing powered by Careerbuilder.com
Quick Job Search
Sacramento Bee Jobs »
Buy
Used Cars
Dealer and private-party ads
Make:

Model:

Price Range:
to
Search within:
miles of ZIP

Advanced Search | 1982 & Older

TODAY'S CIRCULARS